1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  2-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Άρης Αβάτου  2-1
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Αετός Ορφανού  3-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-0
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  1-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Καβάλα  1-2
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  0-2

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1Νέστος Χρυσούπολης49
2Καβάλα45
3Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου33
4Πανσερραϊκός32
5Αετός Ορφανού32
6Άρης Αβάτου28
7Ορφέας Ξάνθης28
8Κεραυνός Πέρνης27
9Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς26
10ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου22
11Εθνικός Αλεξ/πολης15
12ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου13
13Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου10
14Ασπίδα Ξάνθης10

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  2-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Βέροια  0-4
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-2
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  3-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  3-0
Μακεδονικός – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-1

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1Βέροια42
2Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου40
3Νίκη Αγκαθιάς39
4ΠΟ Τριγλίας34
5Εδεσσαϊκός33
6Αγροτικός Αστέρας29
7Αλμωπός Αριδαίας28
8ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά26
9Μακεδονικός25
10Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων17
11ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων16
12ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά13
13Ερμής Αμυνταίου12
14Μελιτέας Μελίτης5

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Γρεβενά Αεράτα  6-0
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-2
Ναυπακτιακός – ΑΟ Φλωριάδας  3-0 α.α.
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Θεσπρωτός  0-0
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-2
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – Τηλυκράτης  1-2
Ρεπό : Κρόνος Αργυράδων

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1Μακεδονικός Φούφα37
2Κρόνος Αργυράδων33
3ΑΕ Λευκίμμης32
4Ναυπακτιακός32
5Αχέρων Καναλακίου31
6Σούλι Παραμυθιάς30
7Θεσπρωτός29
8Τηλυκράτης27
9Μ.Αλεξ.Καλλιθέας23
10Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών22
11Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας13
12Γρεβενά Αεράτα5
13ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-7

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-2
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου  2-0
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  0-3
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Νίκη Βόλου  2-0
Πιερικός – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας  0-0
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΟ Στυλίδας  0-3 α.α.
Θησέας Αγριάς – Φωκικός  3-1

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1Ολυμπιακός Βόλου50
2Νίκη Βόλου50
3Αστέρας Ιτέας34
4ΑΣ Μετέωρα33
5Θησέας Αγριάς29
6ΓΣ Αλμυρού26
7Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης26
8ΑΟ Σελλάνων25
9Πιερικός23
10Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου21
11Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας20
12ΑΟ Στυλίδας20
13Φωκικός13
14Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-5

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-3
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Ιωνικός  0-0
Ατσαλένιος – Εθνικός  3-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕ Νεάπολης  4-1
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Αμπελακιακός  2-1
Προοδευτική – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-2
Ρεπό : Γιούχτας

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας35
2Εθνικός34
3Γιούχτας33
4Ιωνικός33
5ΑΟ Επισκοπής28
6ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι27
7ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ23
8Ατσαλένιος21
9Προοδευτική20
10Αμπελακιακός18
11ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας16
12Ατρόμητος Πειραιά9
13ΑΕ Νεάπολης9

6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Πανμοβριακός  3-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Νίκη Τραγανού  0-0
Πανηλειακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων  0-1
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Ιάλυσος  0-2
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Αχαρναϊκός  0-4
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παναιγιάλειος  2-1
Ρεπό: Παλληνιακός

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1Ιάλυσος47
2Διαγόρας Ρόδου41
3ΠΑΟ Βάρδας33
4Παλληνιακός26
5Θύελλα Ραφήνας26
6Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων24
7Πανηλειακός24
8Αχαρναϊκός20
9Νίκη Τραγανού19
10Πανμοβριακός16
11Παναιγιάλειος15
12Φοίβος Κρεμαστής12
13Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας3

7ος όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική)

Χαραυγιακός – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος  3-0
Πανθηραϊκός – Απόλλων Ερέτριας  1-0
Ηλυσιακός – Καλλιθέα  2-1
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-1
Αιγάλεω – Αιολικός  1-0

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1Αιγάλεω44
2Ηλυσιακός33
3Αιολικός28
4Πανθηραϊκός26
5Άγιοι Ανάργυροι24
6Άγιος Ιερόθεος23
7Θύελλα Καμαρίου21
8Χαραυγιακός20
9ΑΟ Χαλκίς16
10Κόρινθος16
11Καλλιθέα16
12Απόλλων Ερέτριας6

8ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  2-1
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Πάμισος  3-0
Παναργειακός – Ένωση Λέρνας  1-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Μανδραϊκός  4-0
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Παναρκαδικός  1-0
Καλαμάτα – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  0-0

Βαθμολογία

  Β
1Καλαμάτα49
2Ασπρόπυργος45
3Παναργειακός39
4ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας33
5ΑΟ Κατασταρίου30
6ΑΕ Πελλάνας29
7ΑΟ Υπάτου29
8Παναρκαδικός25
9Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη24
10Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου23
11Μανδραϊκός21
12Ένωση Λέρνας15
13Πάμισος Μεσσήνης7
14ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας2